Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. adidas Maksimir Kup - 40 godina kluba MAKSIMIR
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti A
Kadetkinje A
Kadeti B
Kadetkinje B
Juniori
Juniorke
Seniori
Mali olimpijci A
Male olimpijke A
Mali olimpijci B
Male olimpijke B
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (female) -1 (2006, 2007)
Kick (female) -2 (2008, 2009)
Kick (female) -3 (2010, 2011)
Kick (female) -4 (2012, 2013)
Kick (female) -3 (2010, 2011)
E053
356
0
LAURA KOZIĆ (JASTREB)
326
0
MAJA GOLUBIĆ (S.SOKOL)
344
IVA AŠČIĆ (KAPELŠČ)
41
LANA KNEŽEVIĆ (NA)
198
LUKA ŠOŠTARIĆ HORVAT (MAKSMR)
42
PETRA NOGIĆ (NA)
197
LEONARDA BUDAK (MAKSMR)
347
JANA SOVEC (KAPELŠČ)
84
LEONARDA BUDAK (MAKSMR)
E054
241
0
TAMARA SVEČNJAK (LEKENIK)
323
0
ERIKA MALENICA (S.SOKOL)
199
LUNA ŠOŠTARIĆ HORVAT (MAKSMR)
348
LUCIJA DOMITREK (KAPELŠČ)
88
HANA TOT (MAKSMR)
40
TENA-ILONA JUKIĆ (NA)
85
FRANKA HADJIĆ (MAKSMR)
351
ALMA BELJAK (KAPELŠČ)
24
VIKTORIA VITA MILJAK (ZELINA)
E055
356
0
LAURA KOZIĆ (JASTREB)
344
0
IVA AŠČIĆ (KAPELŠČ)
E056
41
0
LANA KNEŽEVIĆ (NA)
198
0
LUKA ŠOŠTARIĆ HORVAT (MAKSMR)
E057
42
0
PETRA NOGIĆ (NA)
197
0
LEONARDA BUDAK (MAKSMR)
E058
347
0
JANA SOVEC (KAPELŠČ)
84
0
LEONARDA BUDAK (MAKSMR)
E059
241
0
TAMARA SVEČNJAK (LEKENIK)
199
0
LUNA ŠOŠTARIĆ HORVAT (MAKSMR)
E060
348
0
LUCIJA DOMITREK (KAPELŠČ)
88
0
HANA TOT (MAKSMR)
E061
40
0
TENA-ILONA JUKIĆ (NA)
85
0
FRANKA HADJIĆ (MAKSMR)
E062
351
0
ALMA BELJAK (KAPELŠČ)
24
0
VIKTORIA VITA MILJAK (ZELINA)
E063
356
0
LAURA KOZIĆ (JASTREB)
41
0
LANA KNEŽEVIĆ (NA)
E064
197
0
LEONARDA BUDAK (MAKSMR)
347
0
JANA SOVEC (KAPELŠČ)
E065
241
0
TAMARA SVEČNJAK (LEKENIK)
348
0
LUCIJA DOMITREK (KAPELŠČ)
E066
40
0
TENA-ILONA JUKIĆ (NA)
24
0
VIKTORIA VITA MILJAK (ZELINA)
E067
356
0
LAURA KOZIĆ (JASTREB)
197
0
LEONARDA BUDAK (MAKSMR)
E068
241
0
TAMARA SVEČNJAK (LEKENIK)
40
0
TENA-ILONA JUKIĆ (NA)
E069
197
0
LEONARDA BUDAK (MAKSMR)
241
0
TAMARA SVEČNJAK (LEKENIK)
Medalists
1. LEONARDA BUDAK, MAKSIMIR
2. TAMARA SVEČNJAK, Lekenik
3. LAURA KOZIĆ, Jastreb
3. TENA-ILONA JUKIĆ, Taekwondo klub Našice